Het seizoen 2020 – 2021

NrNaam
Femmy Harbers-Kamp
Ilonka Oude Engberink
Nicolette Spackler-Barten
Ina Tijhof
Hilda Timmerman-Oosting (C)
Dinet Valk
Marian Jonker
Lotte ter Beke
Herjanka Veneberg
Marieke Meijer
Dianne Westerik
Jolanda SlootTrainer
ūüēďMaandag 19.30 - 21.00 uurSporthal 'n Dikken
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
29-10 21:00Holyoke DR 3 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 4Mossendam in Goor
29-10 21:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 4 - Time Out'75 DR 1Mossendam in Goor
19-11 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 4 - Daarlerveen DR 1Schelfhorst in Almelo
19-11 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 4 - SVH VC DR 1Schelfhorst in Almelo
26-11 21:40Daarlerveen DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 4Sporthal Sluiskade in Almelo
26-11 22:20Fysio Engbersen Aastad DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 4Sporthal Sluiskade in Almelo
#TeamGPWV+-
1Daarlerveen DR 1416160241160
2Holyoke DR 3266210087
3Vrivo DR 246610188206
4Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 346610170221
5ATC DR 1244411693
6SVH VC DR 1244410187
7Vrivo DR 3244410193
8Time Out'75 DR 1222683119
9Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 4000000
9Fysio Engbersen Aastad DR 1000000
11Markel-Up DR 1200883117
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24-09 20:20Holyoke DR 3 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 34-029-20, 30-19
24-09 20:20Vrivo DR 3 - Daarlerveen DR 10-423-28, 24-25
24-09 19:40Vrivo DR 2 - Vrivo DR 30-420-29, 20-25
24-09 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3 - SVH VC DR 12-220-30, 26-23
24-09 19:00SVH VC DR 1 - Holyoke DR 32-220-25, 28-16
24-09 19:00Daarlerveen DR 1 - Vrivo DR 24-031-21, 28-21
17-09 20:20Vrivo DR 2 - ATC DR 12-234-19, 20-30
17-09 20:20Markel-Up DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 30-423-25, 22-27
17-09 19:40Time Out'75 DR 1 - Vrivo DR 20-420-25, 24-27
17-09 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3 - Daarlerveen DR 10-416-35, 17-29
17-09 19:00ATC DR 1 - Time Out'75 DR 12-244-15, 23-24
17-09 19:00Daarlerveen DR 1 - Markel-Up DR 14-030-20, 35-18

SPONSOREN