Het seizoen 2020 – 2021

NrNaam
1Bettina Bartels
3Maureen Wolters-Lohuis
3Jolanda Timmerman
3Susan Kleinjan
4Ellen Asbroek
5Joyce Kosters-Nijenhuis (C)
6Annet Waalderink
9Sandy Stamsnijder
11Patricia Wassink
Charelle Marsman
Henk TimmermanTrainer
ūüēďDonderdag 19.30 - 21.00 uurSporthal 'n Dikken
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
#TeamGPWV+-
1Cupido DR 2288012078
2Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1288011386
3Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 24888200189
4Holyoke DR 125539994
5Vrivo DR 125539997
6Cupido DR 124449594
7Apollo 8 DR 2244495103
8Apollo 8 DR 144412181210
9Ledo DR 142214175226
10Holyoke DR 2000000
10Polstars DR 1000000
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
14-04 22:00Cupido DR 2 - Polstars DR 1Vervallen-
14-04 21:20Apollo 8 DR 1 - Cupido DR 2Vervallen-
14-04 20:40Polstars DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 1Vervallen-
07-04 22:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Polstars DR 1Vervallen-
07-04 21:20Polstars DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 2Vervallen-
07-04 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Apollo 8 DR 2Vervallen-
24-03 22:00Cupido DR 1 - Vrivo DR 1Vervallen-
24-03 21:20Cupido DR 1 - Cupido DR 2Vervallen-
24-03 20:40Cupido DR 2 - Vrivo DR 1Vervallen-
11-03 20:20Apollo 8 DR 2 - Polstars DR 1Vervallen-
11-03 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Polstars DR 1Vervallen-
11-03 19:00Apollo 8 DR 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1Vervallen-
24-09 22:20Holyoke DR 1 - Vrivo DR 13-125-25, 27-21
24-09 21:40Vrivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 24-027-24, 26-21
24-09 21:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Holyoke DR 12-226-21, 22-26
23-09 22:00Ledo DR 1 - Cupido DR 20-418-31, 22-32
23-09 21:20Cupido DR 2 - Apollo 8 DR 14-024-22, 33-16
23-09 20:40Apollo 8 DR 1 - Ledo DR 14-025-24, 34-17
17-09 22:20Apollo 8 DR 2 - Ledo DR 12-217-34, 29-20
17-09 21:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Apollo 8 DR 22-226-26, 23-23
17-09 21:00Ledo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 20-422-25, 18-33
16-09 22:00Apollo 8 DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 10-424-28, 21-30
16-09 21:20Cupido DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 14-027-20, 27-19
16-09 20:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Cupido DR 14-029-21, 26-20

SPONSOREN