Het seizoen 2023 – 2024 (1e Klasse):

NrNaam
n.a. 1Bettina Bartels
2Marleen Hondebrink-Waldijk
3Jolanda Timmerman
n.a. 4Ellen Asbroek
5Joyce Kosters-Nijenhuis (C)
6Maureen Wolters-Lohuis
zonder nr.Annet Waalderink
7Naomi Oosterhuis
8Patricia Wassink
9Sandy Stamsnijder
11Susan Kleinjan
Patricia WassinkTrainer
Trainingstijden:
🕓Donderdag 19.15 - 20.45 uurSportzaal Het Noordbroek, veld 1
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
26-02 21:00Vrivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1de Pol in Bentelo
26-02 21:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Polstars DR 1de Pol in Bentelo
07-03 19:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Rivo DR 1Mossendam in Goor
07-03 19:40Devoc DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1Mossendam in Goor
14-03 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 1Mossendam in Goor
14-03 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Holyoke DR 1Mossendam in Goor
#TeamGPWV+-
1Devoc DR 11656568901568
2Apollo 8 DR 116363628752777
3Vrivo DR 116353529753754
4Dynamiek DR 116333331749716
5Holyoke DR 114303026669622
6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 215303030661731
7Rivo DR 116292935759774
8Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 111262618561487
9Cupido DR 116202044684762
10BUVO DR 118202052745941
11Polstars DR 112171731507609
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
15-02 20:20Apollo 8 DR 1 - Dynamiek DR 13-124-24, 27-21
15-02 19:40Cupido DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 10-423-29, 20-26
15-02 19:00Dynamiek DR 1 - Cupido DR 12-220-27, 26-19
13-02 21:10Dynamiek DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 24-024-20, 28-17
13-02 20:30Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Dynamiek DR 11-322-22, 18-32
08-02 22:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Rivo DR 12-219-28, 25-20
08-02 21:20BUVO DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 22-218-29, 26-20
08-02 20:40Rivo DR 1 - BUVO DR 12-225-28, 26-22
01-02 22:20Dynamiek DR 1 - Holyoke DR 12-217-26, 28-21
01-02 21:40Holyoke DR 1 - BUVO DR 14-026-22, 28-20
01-02 21:30Devoc DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 12-222-23, 35-16
01-02 21:00BUVO DR 1 - Dynamiek DR 11-321-21, 12-31
01-02 20:50Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Devoc DR 10-414-36, 12-29
01-02 20:10Apollo 8 DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 22-227-20, 21-26
24-01 22:00Cupido DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 10-415-31, 18-31
24-01 21:20BUVO DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 10-417-35, 17-31
24-01 20:40BUVO DR 1 - Cupido DR 14-027-22, 23-20
18-01 22:20Devoc DR 1 - BUVO DR 14-030-18, 31-19
18-01 21:40Polstars DR 1 - Devoc DR 10-420-24, 15-32
18-01 21:00BUVO DR 1 - Polstars DR 10-420-28, 21-23
20-12 22:00Cupido DR 1 - Polstars DR 14-030-19, 27-18
20-12 21:20Apollo 8 DR 1 - Cupido DR 12-217-28, 29-15
20-12 20:40Polstars DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 10-418-28, 16-32
13-12 22:00Devoc DR 1 - Cupido DR 14-025-17, 21-20
13-12 22:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Holyoke DR 14-024-22, 28-11
13-12 21:20Vrivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 20-419-22, 22-26
13-12 21:20Dynamiek DR 1 - Devoc DR 12-221-20, 13-33
13-12 20:40Cupido DR 1 - Dynamiek DR 12-216-22, 29-18
13-12 20:40Holyoke DR 1 - Vrivo DR 14-024-20, 34-16
07-12 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Polstars DR 14-031-19, 26-23

SPONSOREN