Het seizoen 2022 – 2023

NrNaam
1Bettina Bartels
2Annet Waalderink
3Jolanda Timmerman
4Ellen Asbroek
5Joyce Kosters-Nijenhuis (C)
6Maureen Wolters-Lohuis
7Susan Kleinjan
9Sandy Stamsnijder
11Patricia Wassink
nnbMarleen Hondebrink-Waldijk
nnbNaomi Oosterhuis
Patricia WassinkTrainer
Trainingstijden:
ūüēďDonderdag 19.15 - 20.45 uurSportzaal Het Noordbroek, veld 1
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
06-10 19:00Harambee DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1Mossendam in Goor
06-10 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Vrivo DR 1Mossendam in Goor
20-10 19:00Apollo 8 DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1Mossendam in Goor
20-10 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2Mossendam in Goor
02-11 20:40Vrivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1de Marke in Hengevelde
02-11 22:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Cupido DR 1de Marke in Hengevelde
#TeamGPWV+-
1Apollo 8 DR 2288013069
2Holyoke DR 1288011667
3Polstars DR 1288012071
4Devoc DR 1288011670
5Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 124449786
6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 224449590
7Vrivo DR 224449187
8Cupido DR 1244485107
9Vrivo DR 1000000
10Apollo 8 DR 1200878117
11Harambee DR 1200867120
12Holyoke DR 240016130241
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
29-09 22:20Holyoke DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 24-026-21, 28-19
29-09 21:40Holyoke DR 1 - Holyoke DR 24-033-12, 29-15
29-09 21:00Holyoke DR 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 20-416-30, 20-25
29-09 20:20Vrivo DR 2 - Polstars DR 10-422-25, 19-25
29-09 19:40Polstars DR 1 - Harambee DR 14-041-12, 29-18
29-09 19:00Harambee DR 1 - Vrivo DR 20-420-25, 17-25
22-09 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Holyoke DR 24-033-15, 27-19
22-09 19:40Holyoke DR 2 - Devoc DR 10-419-30, 14-34
22-09 19:00Devoc DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 14-027-19, 25-18
14-09 22:00Cupido DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 14-027-22, 25-20
14-09 21:20Apollo 8 DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 20-419-28, 17-37
14-09 20:40Apollo 8 DR 2 - Cupido DR 14-033-15, 32-18

SPONSOREN