Het seizoen 2020 – 2021

NrNaam
1Maria Burgwal
2Janine Kole-Roeloffzen
4Marianne Pape-Kolkman
5Margreet Roelofs
6Sinie Schorn
7Hermien Slomp-Pas
8Rosanne Weijers (C)
Jos Otter
Henrike ten HoveTrainer
ūüēďMaandag 19.30 - 21.00 uurSporthal 'n Dikken
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
12-11 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3 - ATC DR 1IISPA Breedtesporthal in Almelo
12-11 20:20Daarlerveen DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3IISPA Breedtesporthal in Almelo
19-11 19:00Vrivo DR 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3Schelfhorst in Almelo
19-11 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3 - Holyoke DR 3Schelfhorst in Almelo
03-12 19:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 4 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3IISPA Topsporthal in Almelo
03-12 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3 - Markel-Up DR 1IISPA Topsporthal in Almelo
#TeamGPWV+-
1Daarlerveen DR 1416160241160
2Holyoke DR 3266210087
3Vrivo DR 246610188206
4Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 346610170221
5ATC DR 1244411693
6SVH VC DR 1244410187
7Vrivo DR 3244410193
8Time Out'75 DR 1222683119
9Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 4000000
9Fysio Engbersen Aastad DR 1000000
11Markel-Up DR 1200883117
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24-09 20:20Holyoke DR 3 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 34-029-20, 30-19
24-09 20:20Vrivo DR 3 - Daarlerveen DR 10-423-28, 24-25
24-09 19:40Vrivo DR 2 - Vrivo DR 30-420-29, 20-25
24-09 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3 - SVH VC DR 12-220-30, 26-23
24-09 19:00SVH VC DR 1 - Holyoke DR 32-220-25, 28-16
24-09 19:00Daarlerveen DR 1 - Vrivo DR 24-031-21, 28-21
17-09 20:20Vrivo DR 2 - ATC DR 12-234-19, 20-30
17-09 20:20Markel-Up DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 30-423-25, 22-27
17-09 19:40Time Out'75 DR 1 - Vrivo DR 20-420-25, 24-27
17-09 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 3 - Daarlerveen DR 10-416-35, 17-29
17-09 19:00ATC DR 1 - Time Out'75 DR 12-244-15, 23-24
17-09 19:00Daarlerveen DR 1 - Markel-Up DR 14-030-20, 35-18

SPONSOREN