Het seizoen 2021-2022 (2e klasse)

NrNaam
1Evelijne Schrijver (C)
2Maud Kosters
3Meike Hoek
4Sam Grooten
5Nynke Sloetjes
6Iris Borst
7Nienke Bouwhuis
9Thirza Stalknecht
10Nora Koetje
11Sterre Schutte
Eva RosTrainer/coach
Noor WolbersAssistent
Trainingstijden:
🕓Maandag 17.30 - 19.00 uurSportzaal Het Noordbroek
🕓Donderdag 18.00 - 19.15 uurSporthal 'n Dikken, veld 3
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30-10 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - Vrivo MC 1Dikkenshal in Wierden
13-11 13:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - Rosstars MC 1Dikkenshal in Wierden
27-11 09:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad MC 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1Windmolenbroek in Almelo
04-12 11:30Dynamo Tubbergen MC 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1Sporthal De Vlaskoel in Tubbergen
11-12 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad MC 1Sportzaal 't Noordbroek in Wierden
#TeamGPWV+-
1Dynamo Tubbergen MC 2522183502390
2Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1518146468369
3Fysio Engbersen Aastad MC 131095298262
4Rosstars MC 13449275298
5Vrivo MC 12117159190
6Krekkers MC 340016207400
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
16-10 13:00Rosstars MC 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 11-325-23, 16-25, 21-25, 24-26
09-10 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - Krekkers MC 34-025-10, 25-9, 25-20, 25-8
02-10 13:30Vrivo MC 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 11-325-15, 18-25, 18-25, 22-25
25-09 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - Dynamo Tubbergen MC 20-421-25, 23-25, 15-25, 20-25
18-09 12:00Krekkers MC 3 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 10-413-25, 18-25, 11-25, 11-25

SPONSOREN