Het seizoen 2020-2021 (2e klasse)

NrNaam
2Naomi van Laar
3Noralin de Boer
4Esra Velten
5Eef Waanders
6Annelyn Bakker
7Salomé van Laar
8Tess van den Berg (C)
9Eline Oosterhuis
18Dorienke van Grootheest
Patricia WassinkTrainer/coach
ūüēďMaandag 18.00 - 19.30 uurvan Renneslaan Almelo
ūüēďDonderdag 18.00 - 19.30 uurSporthal 'n Dikken
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
06-03 09:30Rivo Rijssen MC 3 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1Reggehal in Rijssen
13-03 13:30Vrivo MC 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
03-04 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - Rivo Rijssen MC 3Dikkenshal in Wierden
17-04 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - Holyoke MC 1Dikkenshal in Wierden
#TeamGPWV+-
1Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1313102286221
2SVH VC MC 131293287240
3Rivo Rijssen MC 33668297298
4Vrivo MC 12544171168
5SVH VC MC 245512340395
6Holyoke MC 13449248307
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
03-10 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - Vrivo MC 13-125-20, 21-25, 25-13, 25-16
26-09 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 1 - SVH VC MC 23-127-25, 13-25, 25-16, 25-17
19-09 11:30Holyoke MC 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MC 10-417-25, 18-25, 14-25, 15-25

SPONSOREN