Het seizoen 2022 – 2023

NrNaamPositie
1Jobke RozemaDiagonaal
2Marieke WinkelPasser/loper
3Maaike HomanSpelverdeler
6Karin SchuttevaarPasser/loper
8Inge Pots Midden
9Isabel Sahertian (C)Spelverdeler
10Miranda SchasfoortSpelverdeler
11Marisa WolfsMidden
nnbInge van der Kolknnb
Arjan HavemanTrainer
Trainingstijden:
ūüēďDonderdag 19.15 - 20.45 uurSportzaal Het Noordbroek, veld 2
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
20-10 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Apollo 8 DR 1Mossendam in Goor
20-10 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2Mossendam in Goor
17-11 19:00Apollo 8 DR 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2Mossendam in Goor
17-11 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1Mossendam in Goor
24-11 19:00Harambee DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2Mossendam in Goor
24-11 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Vrivo DR 2Mossendam in Goor
#TeamGPWV+-
1Apollo 8 DR 2288013069
2Holyoke DR 1288011667
3Polstars DR 1288012071
4Devoc DR 1288011670
5Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 124449786
6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 224449590
7Vrivo DR 224449187
8Cupido DR 1244485107
9Vrivo DR 1000000
10Apollo 8 DR 1200878117
11Harambee DR 1200867120
12Holyoke DR 240016130241
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
29-09 22:20Holyoke DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 24-026-21, 28-19
29-09 21:40Holyoke DR 1 - Holyoke DR 24-033-12, 29-15
29-09 21:00Holyoke DR 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 20-416-30, 20-25
29-09 20:20Vrivo DR 2 - Polstars DR 10-422-25, 19-25
29-09 19:40Polstars DR 1 - Harambee DR 14-041-12, 29-18
29-09 19:00Harambee DR 1 - Vrivo DR 20-420-25, 17-25
22-09 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Holyoke DR 24-033-15, 27-19
22-09 19:40Holyoke DR 2 - Devoc DR 10-419-30, 14-34
22-09 19:00Devoc DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 14-027-19, 25-18
14-09 22:00Cupido DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 14-027-22, 25-20
14-09 21:20Apollo 8 DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 20-419-28, 17-37
14-09 20:40Apollo 8 DR 2 - Cupido DR 14-033-15, 32-18

SPONSOREN