Het seizoen 2024 – 2025 (1e Klasse):

NrNaamPositie
1Jobke RozemaDiagonaal
3 (1e links)Petra Kippersnnb
3 (2e links)Daniëlle Boevennb
3 (3e links)Maaike HomanSpelverdeler
5Inge van der Kolknnb
6Karin SchuttevaarPasser/loper
8Inge Pots Midden
9Isabel Sahertian (C)Spelverdeler
10Miranda SchasfoortSpelverdeler
11Marisa WolfsMidden
nnbIlona Magernnb
VacantTrainer
Trainingstijden:
🕓Donderdag 19.15 - 20.45 uurSportzaal Het Noordbroek, veld 2
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
#TeamGPWV+-
1Devoc DR 120727281137712
2Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1204848321030894
3Apollo 8 DR 120484832949962
4Holyoke DR 120464634951899
5Dynamiek DR 120404040931904
6Vrivo DR 120373743922976
7Rivo DR 120353545949980
8Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 220323248852997
9Cupido DR 120303050884938
10Polstars DR 1203030508741018
11BUVO DR 1202222588291028
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
11-04 20:20Vrivo DR 1 - Polstars DR 10-422-24, 24-26
11-04 19:40Dynamiek DR 1 - Vrivo DR 14-025-20, 27-21
11-04 19:00Polstars DR 1 - Dynamiek DR 11-320-20, 18-25
10-04 22:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Cupido DR 12-219-27, 24-19
10-04 21:20Holyoke DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 12-221-30, 25-21
10-04 20:40Cupido DR 1 - Holyoke DR 12-220-26, 23-22
03-04 22:00Devoc DR 1 - Polstars DR 14-030-19, 33-14
03-04 21:20Holyoke DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 24-022-18, 22-19
03-04 21:20Polstars DR 1 - Cupido DR 12-216-31, 28-20
03-04 20:40Cupido DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 24-031-18, 29-23
03-04 20:40Holyoke DR 1 - Devoc DR 10-419-27, 19-28
28-03 19:45Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 10-418-34, 19-30
21-03 21:30Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - Apollo 8 DR 10-419-28, 18-29
21-03 20:50Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 2 - BUVO DR 12-224-19, 15-22
21-03 20:10Apollo 8 DR 1 - BUVO DR 14-025-22, 23-21
14-03 20:20Rivo DR 1 - Polstars DR 12-233-21, 23-27
14-03 20:20Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Holyoke DR 10-420-28, 23-24
14-03 19:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 14-028-22, 31-19
14-03 19:40Dynamiek DR 1 - Rivo DR 10-421-28, 18-30
14-03 19:00Polstars DR 1 - Holyoke DR 10-423-27, 25-27
14-03 19:00Dynamiek DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 10-424-25, 22-26
07-03 20:20Rivo DR 1 - Devoc DR 10-416-30, 17-32
07-03 19:40Devoc DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 14-032-18, 24-22
07-03 19:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Rivo DR 14-029-21, 28-22
26-02 22:20Polstars DR 1 - Vrivo DR 12-233-18, 24-27
26-02 21:40Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 1 - Polstars DR 12-228-18, 21-31
26-02 21:00Vrivo DR 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DR 10-418-28, 19-35
15-02 20:20Apollo 8 DR 1 - Dynamiek DR 13-124-24, 27-21
15-02 19:40Cupido DR 1 - Apollo 8 DR 10-423-29, 20-26
15-02 19:00Dynamiek DR 1 - Cupido DR 12-220-27, 26-19

SPONSOREN