Het seizoen 2021 – 2022 (2e klasse)

NrNaamPositie
1Rachel Oosterhuis
2Indy Bremmer
3Romy Jonker
4Ilja Kalenkamp
6Joliene Menger
9Nathalia Boers
10Noah Jaspers Faijer
11Lisanne Wassink (C)
12Nicky Groothuis
Miranda SchasfoortTrainer/coach
Trainingstijden:
ūüēďDinsdag 18.00 - 19.30 uurSporthal De Zomp Enter, veld 2
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
#TeamGPWV+-
1Saasveldia MA 18292410761654
2HVC MA 1725209673532
3SVH VC MA 26181510541530
4Luttenberg MA 18211817752728
5Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 19161324735847
6Vrivo MA 286626597768
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
11-12 17:00Saasveldia MA 1 - SVH VC MA 2Vervallen-
10-12 19:30Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1 - HVC MA 1Vervallen-
10-12 19:15Vrivo MA 2 - Saasveldia MA 1Vervallen-
08-12 20:00SVH VC MA 2 - HVC MA 1Vervallen-
04-12 15:00Luttenberg MA 1 - Vrivo MA 2Vervallen-
26-11 21:00HVC MA 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 13-125-21, 24-26, 25-14, 25-20
20-11 16:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1 - Luttenberg MA 13-128-26, 21-25, 25-21, 25-18
19-11 19:15Vrivo MA 2 - HVC MA 10-49-25, 16-25, 9-25, 14-25
17-11 19:30Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1 - SVH VC MA 22-325-12, 23-25, 25-22, 18-25, 7-15
13-11 14:00Luttenberg MA 1 - Saasveldia MA 12-317-25, 25-15, 17-25, 25-20, 10-15
13-11 11:30SVH VC MA 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 14-025-16, 25-18, 25-9, 25-22
05-11 19:15Vrivo MA 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 11-325-17, 25-27, 22-25, 11-25
05-11 19:00Saasveldia MA 1 - HVC MA 13-125-19, 25-21, 25-12, 18-25
30-10 14:00Luttenberg MA 1 - SVH VC MA 23-123-25, 25-14, 25-20, 25-8
30-10 13:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1 - Vrivo MA 23-125-22, 25-14, 17-25, 25-18
29-10 19:00HVC MA 1 - Saasveldia MA 13-125-12, 25-20, 19-25, 25-11
25-10 19:00Saasveldia MA 1 - Luttenberg MA 13-223-25, 20-25, 25-22, 25-20, 15-4
15-10 19:15Vrivo MA 2 - SVH VC MA 21-320-25, 22-25, 20-25, 25-12
15-10 19:00Saasveldia MA 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 14-025-19, 25-15, 25-19, 25-15
09-10 14:00Luttenberg MA 1 - HVC MA 13-219-25, 21-25, 25-22, 25-22, 15-13
06-10 19:30SVH VC MA 2 - Saasveldia MA 11-325-20, 19-25, 23-25, 19-25
01-10 19:15Vrivo MA 2 - Luttenberg MA 10-417-25, 18-25, 19-25, 21-25
25-09 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1 - Saasveldia MA 10-418-25, 15-25, 19-25, 14-25
24-09 19:00SVH VC MA 2 - Vrivo MA 23-125-12, 25-27, 26-24, 26-24
24-09 19:00HVC MA 1 - Luttenberg MA 14-025-18, 25-19, 25-19, 25-16
18-09 13:00Luttenberg MA 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 13-125-18, 22-25, 25-23, 25-6
17-09 21:00HVC MA 1 - Vrivo MA 23-125-13, 25-15, 21-25, 25-12
10-09 19:00Saasveldia MA 1 - Vrivo MA 23-122-25, 25-12, 25-21, 25-15

SPONSOREN