Het seizoen 2021 – 2022 (2e klasse)

NrNaamPositie
1Rachel Oosterhuis
2Indy Bremmer
3Romy Jonker
4Ilja Kalenkamp
6Joliene Menger
9Nathalia Boers
10Noah Jaspers Faijer
11Lisanne Wassink (C)
12Nicky Groothuis
Miranda SchasfoortTrainer/coach
Trainingstijden:
ūüēďDinsdag 18.00 - 19.30 uurSporthal De Zomp Enter, veld 2
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30-10 13:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1 - Vrivo MA 2Dikkenshal in Wierden
05-11 19:15Vrivo MA 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1de Stamper in Vriezenveen
13-11 11:30SVH VC MA 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1de Voordam in Hellendoorn
20-11 16:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1 - Luttenberg MA 1Dikkenshal in Wierden
26-11 21:00HVC MA 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1de Beukenhage in Den ham ov
10-12 19:30Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 1 - HVC MA 1Dikkenshal in Wierden
#TeamGPWV+-
1Saasveldia MA 1418142392293
2Luttenberg MA 1412107374354
3HVC MA 131194303242
4SVH VC MA 23975275269
5Vrivo MA 254416387482
6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MA 131111206297
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
16-10 13:00VZK MA 1 - Volta MA 24-025-18, 25-16, 25-22, 25-23
09-10 13:30Libero'99 MA 2 - VZK MA 14-025-17, 25-5, 25-17, 25-14
09-10 12:30Volta MA 2 - Blauw Wit MA 11-317-25, 14-25, 13-25, 26-24
02-10 17:00Blauw Wit MA 1 - Libero'99 MA 21-314-25, 27-25, 17-25, 22-25
25-09 15:00VZK MA 1 - HVV MA 10-47-25, 14-25, 14-25, 12-25
18-09 16:30Blauw Wit MA 1 - VZK MA 13-125-18, 25-16, 25-10, 18-25
18-09 12:30Volta MA 2 - Libero'99 MA 20-46-25, 15-25, 18-25, 9-25
11-09 13:30HVV MA 1 - Blauw Wit MA 14-025-8, 25-16, 25-14, 25-15
11-09 12:00Libero'99 MA 2 - Volta MA 24-025-8, 25-10, 25-9, 25-7

SPONSOREN