Het seizoen 2020-2021 (Hoofdklasse)

NrNaamPositie
1Rick Jespers (C)Midden
3Wietse SmeltSpelverdeler
4Twan BroekhuisDiagonaal
5Daan HeuvelmanPasser/loper
8Jesse GeltenPasser/loper
9Wilmar BenninkSpelverdeler
10Simon DijkstraDiagonaal
12Lennard BenninkLibero
19Coen SchefferMidden
Albert RonhaarTrainer/coach
Alex BroekhuisTrainer/coach
🕓Dinsdag 17.30 - 19.00 uurvan Renneslaan Almelo
🕓Donderdag 19.30 - 21.00 uurSporthal 'n Dikken
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
31-10 15:00BSVO JA 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 1Sero in Otterlo
07-11 13:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 1 - EVV Bultman-Hartholt JA 1Dikkenshal in Wierden
28-11 14:15Pegasus JA 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 1Ark van Oost in Nijmegen
12-12 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 1 - N.V.C. JA 1Dikkenshal in Wierden
#TeamGPWV+-
1SSS JA 1314111301218
2REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle JA 131084282230
3N.V.C. JA 12971197126
4Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 13975272259
5EVV Bultman-Hartholt JA 13657250283
6Grol JA 12544177177
7Pegasus JA 111138595
8Scylla JA 12117154196
9BSVO JA 130012166300
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10-10 15:00BSVO JA 1 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle JA 10-410-25, 11-25, 14-25, 22-25
03-10 12:30SSS JA 1 - EVV Bultman-Hartholt JA 13-126-28, 25-20, 25-23, 25-17
03-10 11:00REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle JA 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 11-323-25, 25-17, 19-25, 19-25
26-09 19:00BSVO JA 1 - SSS JA 10-411-25, 9-25, 17-25, 13-25
26-09 14:00EVV Bultman-Hartholt JA 1 - N.V.C. JA 11-323-25, 25-22, 9-25, 10-25
26-09 13:00Grol JA 1 - REBO ERA Makelaars/Rebelle JA 11-321-25, 25-21, 21-25, 14-25
26-09 11:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 1 - Scylla JA 14-025-17, 25-19, 25-23, 25-14
19-09 14:30Scylla JA 1 - Grol JA 11-317-25, 21-25, 25-21, 18-25
19-09 14:30N.V.C. JA 1 - BSVO JA 14-025-13, 25-21, 25-13, 25-12
19-09 14:15Pegasus JA 1 - EVV Bultman-Hartholt JA 11-320-25, 19-25, 25-20, 21-25
19-09 13:45SSS JA 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 14-025-22, 25-19, 25-18, 25-21

SPONSOREN